Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
Event
South Marston Graded Event

Sunday 5 July - Sunday 5 July 2015

General Info:
Registration Fees:
Website: Website Link
Map: Map Link
Group 
Draw Type 
Finalists / Top Two 
Result 
 
Grade 1 Mixed Pool A5 PoolPool1st Finn Smith; 2nd Jamie MacLeanView Draw
Grade 1 Mixed Pool B5 PoolPool1st Ewan Ridge; 2nd Calum MathiesonView Draw
Grade 1 Mixed Pool C5 PoolPool1st James Lemin; 2nd Bethany DonaldView Draw
Grade 1 Qualifying Players for Grade 2 Not ApplicableSee LinkView Draw
Grade 2 Boys Pool A5 PoolPool1st Hamish Macmillan; 2nd Sam BrownView Draw
Grade 2 Boys Pool B5 PoolPool1st Samuel Sanger; 2nd Ben WileyView Draw
Grade 2 Boys Pool C5 PoolPool1st Toby Soellner; 2nd Daniel WinsorView Draw
Grade 2 Boys Pool D5 PoolPool1st Ryan Leigh; 2nd Thomas HoleView Draw
Grade 2 Boys Pool E5 PoolPool1st Harrison Hemmings; 2nd Fletcher ReadView Draw
Grade 2 Girls Pool A5 PoolPool1st Daisy Waugh; 2nd Bethany DonaldView Draw
Grade 2 Girls Pool B5 PoolPool1st Gracie Donald; 2nd Jodi StyleView Draw
Grade 2 Playoffs and Grade 3 Qualifying Players Not ApplicableSee LinkView Draw
Grade 3 Boys Pool A5 PoolPool1st George Gibbins; 2nd Joshua TateView Draw
Grade 3 Boys Pool B5 PoolPool1st Hamish Macmillan; 2nd George WileyView Draw
Grade 3 Boys Pool C5 PoolPool1st Hugo Lawson; 2nd Max MorleyView Draw
Grade 3 Boys Pool D5 PoolPool1st James Hagerty; 2nd Teddy NichollsView Draw
Grade 3 Girls Pool A5 PoolPool1st Sophie Bolland; 2nd Robyn MorleyView Draw
Grade 3 Girls Pool B5 PoolPool1st Karla Jackson; 2nd Ellie OsmondView Draw
Grade 3 Playoffs and Grade 4 Qualifying Players Not ApplicableSee LinkView Draw
Grade 4 Mixed Pool A5 PoolPool1st Marcus Wales; 2nd George GibbinsView Draw
Grade 4 Mixed Pool B5 PoolPool1st Tom Cook; 2nd Stefan DavisonView Draw
Grade 4 Mixed Pool C5 PoolPool1st Jonathan Jarjis; 2nd Stuart CrabtreeView Draw
Grade 4 Mixed Pool A5 PoolPool1st Edward Miller; 2nd Joshua TateView Draw
Grade 4 Qualifying Players for Grade 5 Not ApplicableSee LinkView Draw
Grade 5 Mixed Pool A5 PoolPool1st Kieran Mellor; 2nd Dan WilliamsView Draw
Grade 5 Mixed Pool B5 PoolPool1st Matthew Allman; 2nd Marcus WalesView Draw
Grade 5 Mixed Pool C5 PoolPool1st Lauren Doble; 2nd Daniel DavisView Draw
Grade 5 Playoffs8 DrawKieran Mellor bt Lauren Double15/7View Draw
To Follow

 
Grade 4 & 5 Players

 

Prize Winners



© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association