Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2015-2016 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Defence Academy8719453280122
2Wessex 1853786520098
3Marlborough A835766812088
4Cricklade 1844687616084
5Marlborough B817481024052
6Olympiad Pirates00000000

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association