Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2016-2017 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Defence Academy 1108212263320154
2Cricklade 11082127523210149
3Marlborough 1107310179283126
4Wessex 11046779616093
5Marlborough 21028651198370
6Andover1019471304051

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association