Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Wiltshire Winter League 2018-2019 (1st Half) - League Table
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2

Team 
Matches 
Points 
Position 
Name 
Played 
Won 
Lost 
For 
Against 
Win 
Penalty 
Total 
1Shriv1 @Wessex129314276361177
2Corsham129313779360173
3Cricklade 11293126853610152
4Army 1128411796320149
5Marlborough 1124896127160112
6Cricklade 212210741498577
7Wessex 1121116714742051

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association