Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Winter League 2015-2016 (1st Half) - Player Statistics
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1
Division: 2 Division: 2 Division: 2
Division: 3 Division: 3 Division: 3

  
Total 
  
Team Name 
Player Name 
Matches 
Wins 
Games Won 
Games Lost 
%Wins 
Wins Ratio Per Match 
Wessex 1Todd Bennett8621675.001.88
Defence AcademyDarren O'Sullivan87211287.501.13
Defence AcademySimon Williams7620485.712.29
Marlborough AJames Perry7620685.712.00
Marlborough AAlex Freedman66184100.002.33
Defence AcademyNigel Rowe74161457.140.29
Wessex 1Rizwan Khan55154100.002.20
Cricklade 1Adam Giles5414380.002.20
Wessex 1Tom Westerman5414680.001.60
Defence AcademyNev Buckle74141057.140.57
Defence AcademyDave Ridgway5412480.001.60
Cricklade 1Marcus Smart63121050.000.33
Cricklade 1James Glazier4311675.001.25
Marlborough AJulian Beckett73111542.86-0.57
Marlborough BAlan Grace81112212.50-1.38
Marlborough AEd Davies63101150.00-0.17
Cricklade 1Mike Stannard73101642.86-0.86
Marlborough ANick Mallaburn6291333.33-0.67
Marlborough BSimon Lucas8292025.00-1.38
Marlborough AMark Skull428750.000.25
Cricklade 1Tony Thompson7171814.29-1.57
Wessex 1Derek Bray2261100.002.50
Cricklade 1John Peirce426850.00-0.50
Wessex 1Ed Crane6261533.33-1.50
Marlborough BMarius Baldrey6161716.67-1.83
Marlborough BClive Morgan6151716.67-2.00
Cricklade 1Kevin Jones314633.33-0.67
Marlborough BMurray Kenneth314633.33-0.67
Marlborough BSimon Oliphant4141025.00-1.50
Wessex 1Tom Crampton504150.00-2.20
Defence AcademyBen Pinfold1130100.003.00
Defence AcademyGary Preston1130100.003.00
Marlborough BJoash Nelson-Piercy1132100.001.00
Marlborough BPat Carty1132100.001.00
Defence AcademyRich Green213350.000.00
Marlborough BGraham Gough313633.33-1.00
Wessex 1Leon Haylock503150.00-2.40
Defence AcademyBrian Bell20260.00-2.00
Marlborough AEdward Watson10030.00-3.00
Marlborough ANeil Reader10030.00-3.00
Wessex 1Callum Ray10030.00-3.00

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association