Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Summer League 2018 - Player Statistics
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1

  
Total 
  
Team Name 
Player Name 
Matches 
Wins 
Games Won 
Games Lost 
%Wins 
Wins Ratio Per Match 
CrickladeKevin Minton66183100.002.50
MarlboroughMarius Baldrey85181062.501.00
Defence Academy ExilesDan Burns6517683.331.83
Defence Academy ExilesMike Hyland6517883.331.50
Defence Academy ExilesNev Buckle7517871.431.29
CrickladeMarcus Smart55152100.002.60
CrickladeMike Stannard7515771.431.14
CrickladeGary Burton73141442.860.00
MarlboroughJames Perry73141742.86-0.43
Wessex ADave Hutton74131457.14-0.14
Wessex AJohn Watkins92132222.22-1.00
MarlboroughAlex Freedman44120100.003.00
MarlboroughClive Morgan63101150.00-0.17
Defence Academy ExilesDave Burns63101250.00-0.33
TrowbridgeJerry Francis73101642.86-0.86
Defence Academy ExilesSteve Moffat3391100.002.67
Defence Academy ExilesAaron Grant5291040.00-0.20
TrowbridgeAndrew Cowgill7291528.57-0.86
Defence Academy ExilesJohn Fern-Webster6171516.67-1.33
TrowbridgeAlex Lutskes7171814.29-1.57
CrickladeChris Lavery2260100.003.00
CrickladeMartyn Swadden2262100.002.00
CrickladeJohnny Carne2263100.001.50
TrowbridgeRichard Elsden326466.670.67
Wessex ADave Merchant5151220.00-1.40
MarlboroughKristian Du Cros214450.000.00
Wessex ATrevor Thomas214450.000.00
Wessex AEd Crane5141420.00-2.00
CrickladeMike Fisher1131100.002.00
MarlboroughMatt Burn1131100.002.00
Wessex AAndy Heavens1131100.002.00
MarlboroughSimon Lucas1132100.001.00
TrowbridgeMark Ricketts213450.00-0.50
TrowbridgeStuart Arguile10230.00-1.00
Wessex ACallum Ray10230.00-1.00
TrowbridgeJohn Cameron10130.00-2.00
Wessex ANeil Marshman10130.00-2.00
TrowbridgeJim Conway20160.00-2.50
Wessex AJohn Caddy30190.00-2.67
TrowbridgeGav Edwards10030.00-3.00
Wessex AMark Cains10030.00-3.00
Wessex APhoebe Marshman20060.00-3.00

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association