Login
Wiltshire Squash Racket Association Logo

 
 

Summer League 2019 - Player Statistics
Division: 1

Schedules 
Tables 
Statistics 
Division: 1 Division: 1 Division: 1

  
Total 
  
Team Name 
Player Name 
Matches 
Wins 
Games Won 
Games Lost 
%Wins 
Wins Ratio Per Match 
Wessex PlusEd Crane8721987.501.50
Wessex PlusMike Stannard7618885.711.43
Defence AcademyNev Buckle55156100.001.80
Wessex PlusNeil Marshman5414480.002.00
Wessex PlusJosh Watkins44123100.002.25
Defence AcademyDan Burns44124100.002.00
Defence AcademyDave Burns5310860.000.40
MarlboroughAlex Freedman61101616.67-1.00
MarlboroughKristian Du Cros529940.000.00
Wessex ATom Crampton428750.000.25
MarlboroughClive Morgan5281140.00-0.60
Defence AcademyMike Hyland6281433.33-1.00
Wessex ACallum Ray6181516.67-1.17
Wessex PlusDan Francis327666.670.33
Defence AcademyAaron Grant4161125.00-1.25
Wessex AJohn Watkins6261433.33-1.33
Defence AcademyNick Hartley314633.33-0.67
MarlboroughMarius Baldrey1130100.003.00
Wessex AAdam Percy1130100.003.00
Wessex PlusNathan Boyd1130100.003.00
MarlboroughTim McQue1131100.002.00
Defence AcademyDerek Bray213350.000.00
MarlboroughMatt Burn20360.00-1.50
Wessex ADave Merchant10230.00-1.00
Wessex AJulian Cook20260.00-2.00
Defence AcademyJohn Fern-Webster10130.00-2.00
MarlboroughJames Perry10130.00-2.00
MarlboroughGordon Buckingham10030.00-3.00
MarlboroughTony Wienand10030.00-3.00
Wessex ADave Hutton10030.00-3.00
Wessex APhil Thomas20060.00-3.00

© Copyright Wiltshire Squash Rackets Association